v. 30, n. 2 (2000)

Special Issue Brazilian Contributions to
THE 31st INTERNATIONAL GEOLOGICAL CONGRESS
Rio de Janeiro
August 6-17, 2000

Sumário

CLAUDINEI GOUVEIA DE OLIVEIRA, CLÁUDIA LIMA DE QUEIROZ, MÁRCIO MARTINS PIMENTEL
219-221
RENATO DANTAS NEDER, BERNARDINO RIBEIRO FIGUEIREDO, CHARLES BEAUDRY, CHRIS COLLINS, JAYME ALFREDO DEXHEIMER LEITE
222-225
FERNANDO HENRINQUE BUCCO TALLARICO, CLÁUDIO RODRIGUES COIMBRA, CARLOS HENRIQUE CRAVO COSTA
226-229
FERNANDO HENRIQUE BUCCO TALLARICO, CLAUDINEI GOUVEIA DE OLIVEIRA, BERNARDINO RIBEIRO FIGUEIREDO
230-233
ESSAÏD BILAL, JOSÉ MARQUES CORREIA NEVES, KAZUO FUZIKAWA, ADOLF HEINRICH HORN, VITÓRIA RÉGIA PERES DA ROCHA OLIVEIROS MARCIANO, MARIA LOURDES SOUZA FERNANDES, JAQUES MOUTTE, FERNANDO MACHADO DE MELLO, MOHAMED NASRAQUI
234-237
SARA LAIS RAHALL LENHARO, PETER JOHN POLLARD, HELMUT BORN
238-241
RAFAEL HERNANDES CORRÊA SILVA, CAETANO JULIANI, CARMEN MARIA DANTAS NUNES, JORGE SILVA BETTENCOURT
242-245
PAULO DE TARSO FERRO DE OLIVEIRA DORTES, ROQUE FERNANDES COELHO, GASTON GIULIANI
246-250
TAYLOR ARAÚJO COLLYER, BASILE KOTSCHOUBEY
251-255
NELY PALERMO, CLAUDIO GERHEIM PORTO, CARLOS NOGUEIRA DA COSTA JR.
256-260
SONIA APARECIDA ABISSI NOGUEIRA, JORGE SILVA BETTENCOURT, COLOMBO CELSO GAETA TASSINARI
261-264
MARIO LUIZ DE SÁ CARNEIRO CHAVES, TÂNIA MARIA DUSSIN, YUJI SANO
265-269
MÁRCIA ABRAHÃO MOURA, NILSON FRANCISQUINI BOTELHO
270-273
CARLOS ALBERTO ROSIÈRE, FARID CHEMALE JR
274-278
ILSON GUIMARÃES CARVALHO
279-284
RAUL MINAS KUYUMJIAN
285-288
JOSÉ OSWALDO DE ARAÚJO FILHO, RAUL MINAS KUYUMJIAN
289-292
DWIGHT RODRIGUES SOARES, ANA CLÁUDIA MOUSINHO FERREIRA, RILSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA, VALDEREZ PINTO FERREIRA
293-296
MÁRCIO ANSELMO DUARTE FERRARI, ASIT CHOUDHURI
297-301
AROLDO MISI, SUNDARAM S. IYER, CARLOS E. SILVA COELHO, COLOMBO C.G. TASSINARI, WASHINGTON J. S. FRANCA-ROCHA, ADRIANA S. ROCHA GOMES, IONÁ ABREU CUNHA, TEOPHILOUS TOULKERIDIS, ANDREIA LIMA SANCHES
302-305
FRANCISCO JAVIER RIOS, KAZUO FUZIKAWA, JOSÉ MARQUES CORREIA NEVES, RAIMUNDO NETUNO NOBRE VILLAS
306-310
ROBERTO PEREZ XAVIER, CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA COELHO
311-314
ADRIANA SANCHES ROCHA GOMES, CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA COELHO, AROLDO MISI
315-317
IONÁ DE ABREU CUNHA, CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA COELHO, AROLDO MISI
318-321
EVANDRO LUIZ KLEIN, KAZUO FUZIKAWA, JAIR CARLOS KOPPE, MARIA SYLVIA SILVA DANTAS
322-326
MARIA LOURDES SOUZA FERNANDES, KAZUO FUZIKAWA, JOSÉ MARQUES CORREIA NEVES, ESSAID BILAL, CRISTINA MARIA WIEDEMANN LEONARDOS
327-330
HARTMUT BEURLEN, MARCELO REIS RODRIGUES DA SILVA, CLÁUDIO DE CASTRO
331-336
ROBERTO PEREZ XAVIER, CATARINA LABOURÉ BENFICA TOLEDO, BRUCE TAYLOR, ALFONSO SCHRANK
337-341
WOLFGANG KALKREUTH, MICHAEL HOLZ
342-345
CARLOS CÉSAR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA, EMANUEL FERRAZ JARDIM DE SÁ
346-349
ANA CATARINA FERNANDES CORIOLANO, EMANUEL FERRAZ JARDIM DE SÁ, CARLOS CÉSAR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
350-352